Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Webster Thomas
     
1972    
Paul Detwiler   Clarkson
Randy Hnyda   MCC, Brockport, Tanque Verde High (Tucson, AZ) School Head Coach
     
1975    
Pat Heveron   St. Lawrence
     
1978    
Lee Boddery   Maryland
Tim Eggert   Bethany
     
1981    
Jeff Fagen   Herkimer, UCLA
     
1982    
Dale Culver   Maryland
Joe Gillis   Army
Mike Torrelli   Ithaca, Fairport HS Head Coach
     
1983    
Matt Bell   Penn State
     
1984    
Chris Fagan   Oswego
     
1985    
Craig Modern   Potsdam
Mike Stacy   Hobart
     
1987    
Fritz Killian   Michigan State, Rochester Greywolves, Webster Schroeder Head Coach
Mat Petz   Washington College, Rochester Greywolves, Webster Schroeder Head Coach
     
1990    
Kris Bayer   Brown University
Ron DiFelice   RIT
Loren Herod   Stony Brook
Paul Schultes   Stony Brook
Andy Shuckra   Brown University
     
 1992    
Tom Denman   MCC/SUNY Utica, Mohawk Valley CC coach, MCC coach
     
2000    
Chris Copeland     RIT
     
2004    
John Concordia   FLCC
Nick Dalton   RIT
AJ Davis   Oswego
Tom  McGrath   Dayton (club)
John Schumacher   Oswego
Steve Hutton   MCC/Geneseo
Bill Walczak   Oswego
     
2005    
Kevin Kemp    Herkimer
Matt Kemp   MCC/RIT
Allen Lewis   MCC
Jeff Reimen   MCC
     
2006    
Kurt Detwiler   MCC, Nazareth
Pete Hart   Keuka
Steve Hondorf   MCC
AJ Laffin   MCC, Rochester Greywolves
Brandon Reeners   Utica
Jordan Tracy   MCC
     
2007    
Bryan Clifford   FLCC
Remington Fox   MCC,Brockport
James Frommert   Manhattanville
Dan Hinderland   MCC/Mercyhurst
Ryan McGrath   Lemoyne, Nazareth
Brendan Rothfuss   Brockport
Dom Scalzo   UMBC,OCC
     
2008    
Max Gurowski   Jacksonville
Jake Ziegler   Lemoyne,Jacksonville
     
 2009    
 Austin Fox    Air Force
 AJ Glagolev    Drexel/Geneseo
 Bill Gurowski    Ithaca
 Pat Morrill    Jacksonville/OCC/Potsdam
 Nick Scalzo    Jacksonville/OCC
     
 2010    
 Jack Hinderland   Navy
 Brad Hutton   MCC/Hartford
 Luke Kelly   FLCC
 Kenny Tomeno   Marist/OCC
     
2011    
JT Hauck   Binghamton
Ben Morrill   Oswego
Doug Passero   VMI
RJ Blaessig   Herkimer CC/Keuka College
2012    
Joe Stacy   St Lawrence
Troy Crevier   Oswego
     
2013    
Alex Armstrong   SUNY Potsdam
Jack Bezek   SUNY Potsdam
Justin Bird   Ithaca
Collin Blind   SUNY Brockport
Chris Deisenroth   Alfred
Jake Giudice   SUNY Brockport
Alex Gulisano   MCC
John Hill   RIT
Joe Mikichuck   SUNY Brockport
Mike Statt   SUNY Canton
     
2014    
Eugene Carvin   Suny Potsdam
Coz Fiorie   SUNY Oneonta
Nick Schuman   SUNY Oneonta
Ryan Nugent   RIT
Garrett Stonewall   Keuka
Ben Thomas   SUNY Brockport
     
2015    
Kevin Hill   Penn State
Davis Bird   Ithaca
Cam Isaac   RIT
Christian Nairy   Oswego
Shane Rickard   St John Fisher College
Dan Blaessig  

Keuka College