Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Here are your Teams for 2018 K-2 "House" Lacrosse.  These teams will be playing on Mondays at the Box during our 2018 spring season.  

 

  First Name Last Name Grade House Team
Coaches: Ryan Robbins/Jon Treahy    
1 Luke Heller K Outlaws
2 Logan Rinker K Outlaws
3 Will Robbins K Outlaws
4 Brody Ruffell K Outlaws
5 Jaxon Steenberg K Outlaws
6 Jagger Stulb K Outlaws
7 Max Garbach K Outlaws
8 Cameron Tara K Outlaws
9 Tyler Traub K Outlaws
10 Liam Treahy K Outlaws
11 Finn Whelehan K Outlaws
12 Braeden Nolan K Outlaws
13 Channing  Corso K Outlaws
14 Genest Luc K Outlaws
15 Tanner Derks K Outlaws
         
Coaches: Jed Bernadoni/Carl Langham/Joe Rotolo  
16 Chase Andrews K Rattlers
17 Quinn Bernardoni K Rattlers
18 Luca Bleier K Rattlers
19 Jaeden Bradford K Rattlers
20 Jack Ciardi K Rattlers
21 Colin Clague K Rattlers
22 Stephen Dioguardi K Rattlers
23 Ethan Dudiak K Rattlers
24 Peyton Elwood K Rattlers
25 Ronald Fellows K Rattlers
26 Cameron Gauger K Rattlers
27 Brayden Morse K Rattlers
28 Calvin Langham K Rattlers
29 Jake Rotolo K Rattlers
         
Coaches: Jared Muisus/Craig Ekstrom    
1 Kellan Campe 1 Bandits
2 Joel Ekstrom 1 Bandits
3 Owen Martin 1 Bandits
4 Owen Muisus 1 Bandits
5 Finn Coultry 2 Bandits
6 Ryan May 2 Bandits
7 Hudson Mylott 2 Bandits
8 Reed Semeraro 2 Bandits
9 Adams Trevor 2 Bandits
10 Liam Taddeo 2 Bandits
         
Coaches: Chad Felton/Teah Pound/Jon Gervaise    
11 Ryan Charno 1 Bayhawks
12 Maddox Felton 1 Bayhawks
13 Elijah Meyer 1 Bayhawks
14 Cohen Arva 2 Bayhawks
15 Evan Engler 2 Bayhawks
16 Anthony Gervaise 1 Bayhawks
17 Rory Goodwin 2 Bayhawks
18 Daniel Gregory 2 Bayhawks
19 Nick Hadcock 1 Bayhawks
20 Cole Hudson 2 Bayhawks
         
Coaches: Chris King/Kristy Tomeny    
21 Jack Meyer 1 Cannons
22 Max Nicolo 1 Cannons
23 Bodie Robbins 1 Cannons
24 Colton Tomeny 1 Cannons
25 Mark Frey 2 Cannons
26 Joshua King 2 Cannons
27 Dylan Rinker 2 Cannons
28 Cooper Springer 2 Cannons
29 Eli Van Schaffel 2 Cannons
30 Jackson Zawodzinski 2 Cannons
         
Coaches: Mike Kien/Chris Bianchi    
31 Zane Bianchi 1 Dragons
32 Cayden Braband 1 Dragons
33 Callan Ernst 1 Dragons
34 Emmitt Weidel 1 Dragons
35 Brenna Bianchi 2 Dragons
36 Nikoai Duvall-Swartzenberg 2 Dragons
37 Matthew Kien 2 Dragons
38 Colin Swing 2 Dragons
39 Lawson Tomiuk 2 Dragons
40 Matthew Williams 2 Dragons
         
Coaches: Matt Coleman/Brian Trombley    
41 Joshua Cookinham 1 Rock
42 Grayson Schoeffler 1 Rock
43 Aiden Spakoski 1 Rock
44 Ethan Trombley 1 Rock
45 Cole Andrews 2 Rock
46 Nicola Bleier 2 Rock
47 Carson Callari 2 Rock
48 Nicholas Hyman 1 Rock
49 Brett Coleman 2 Rock
50 Blake Jipson 2 Rock
         
Coaches: Pete Sozio/Tim Diogardi     
51 Jace Altieri 1 Wings
52 Michael Busch 1 Wings
53 Jeremiah Clark 2 Wings
54 Mason Phillips 1 Wings
55 Timothy Dioguardi 2 Wings
56 Lucas Estelle 2 Wings
57 Jack Heller 2 Wings
58 Cole Leach 2 Wings
59 Stone Sozio 2 Wings
60 Baird Andrew 2 Wings
61 Mateo Benitez 1 Wings