Home
Sponsored By:   Metro Sports Brokers
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=WEBMAIL.WEBSTERLACROSSECLUB.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  First Name Last Name Grade
KINDERGARTNER - Dartmouth
Coaches: Chris Bruzee/ Ben Blakley
  Jackson Barone 0
  Chase Blakley 0
  Sawyer  Breen 0
  Dominic Bruzee 0
  Sammy DiProjetto 0
  Mason Gasper 0
  Connor Henning 0
  Steven Ingerick 0
  Collin Muisus 0
  Liam Ng 0
  Carter Ostrowski 0
  Grady Coon 0
  William Ceremy 0
  Asher Hershey 0
       
KINDERGARTNER - Princeton
Coaches: Jed Bernardoni/Shane Riley
  Scott Anderson 0
  Quinn  Bernardoni 0
  Braydon Collins 0
  Matthew Lester 0
  John Matejcik 0
  Declan Nolan 0
  Ryder Ormond 0
  Bryce Riley 0
  Ethan Street 0
  Andrew Sykut 0
  Elliot Zicari 0
  Jax Odenbach 0
  Max Genest 0
  Patricio Melgarejo 0
Team Name: Harvard    
Coaches: Jared Muisus/Tim Dioguardi  
  Owen Martin 2
  Owen Muisus 2
  Jagger Stulb 1
  Daxton Stramonine 1
  Michael Busch 2
  Matthew Carey 2
  Colin Claque 1
  Stephen Dioguardi 1
  Zackarya Roper 2
  Cameron Tara 1
  Finn Whelehan 1
  Jace Altieri 2
       
       
       
       
Team Name: Brown    
Coaches: Ryan Robbins/Joe Rotolo/Mike Nolan
  Callan Ernst 2
  Braeden Nolan 1
  Colton Tomeny 2
  Asa Eallonardo 1
  Georgio Feola 1
  Hunter Phillips 1
  Mason Phillips 2
  Bodie Robbins 2
  Will Robbins 1
  Jake Rotolo 1
  Grayson Sperano 2
  Exvaier Muto-Giles                 1
       
       
       
       
Team Name: Yale    
Coaches: Chris Bianchi/Jeff Corriveau  
  Kellan Campe 2
  Peyton Elwood 1
  Nicholas Hadcock 2
  Zane Bianchi 2
  Brenna Bianchi 1
  Theodore Corriveau 1
  Jack Freeman 2
  Luke Heller 1
  Colton Klapec 1
  Eli Longobardi 2
  Max Nicolo 2
  Jaeden Bradford 1
       
       
Team Name: Cornell    
Coaches: Chad Felton/Jon Gervaise/Jon Treahy
  Maddox Felton 2
  Logan Rinker 1
  Liam Treahy 1
  Mateo Carrillo 1
  Callen Donovan 1
  Greyson Donovan 2
  Anthony Gervaise 2
  Bennett Lape 1
  Brendan Miller 2
  Trent Smith 1
  Jagger Zammit 2
  Aiden Spakoski 2
  Owen Oliver                 2
       
       
       
Team Name: Penn    
Coaches: Craig Ekstrom/James Meyer/Bryan  Trombley
  Jack Ciardi 1
  Joel Ekstrom 2
  Elijah Meyer 2
  Ethan Trombley 2
  Chase Andrews 1
  Mateo Benitez 2
  Milo DaBella 2
  Ethan Dudiak 1
  Thomas Jones 1
  Tyler Traub 1
  Brayden Morse 1
  Zachary Opett                 1
       
       
       
       
Team Name: Columbia  
Coaches: Joe Meyer/Pete Wlodarczyk  
  Grayson Schoeffler 2
  Cole DeLooze 1
  Jack Meyer 2
  Emmitt Weidel 2
  Colton Mikels 1
  Luca Bleier 1
  Tanner Derks 1
  Logan Graham 1
  Mason Lustig 2
  Noah Rivazfar 1
  Brody Ruffell 1
  Ryan Wlodarczyk 2
  Channing Corso                 1